Family with Benefits
Bookmark
Followed by 89 people

Rating: 4.38/5 out of 16 total votes

Status Ongoing
Author
Artists
Posted On
Updated On

Family with Benefits

Other Name: 찐한 남매 / Close Brother and Sister

Family with Benefits - Summary

Some things are thicker than water. Kwak Jahyung lives his life surrounded by hot women – too bad they just happen to be his sisters, as his playboy father has more children than he can count. But boys will be boys, and Jahyung is no exception. After his older sister Hanna gives him a potion meant to screw him over, the two find themselves in a sticky situation that goes to show family can be closer than you’d ever imagine…



Comment