Hari’s Steamy Boarding House
Bookmark
Followed by 6 people

Rating: 0.00/5 out of 0 total votes

Status Ongoing
Author
Artists
Posted On
Updated On

Hari’s Steamy Boarding House

Other Name: Hahri's Lumpy Boarding House , Hari dormitory , Hari's Steamy Boarding House , ふわふわハコマンション , 몽글몽글 하리하숙

Hari’s Steamy Boarding House - Summary

When the hottest girl in school offers Wonyoung a part-time position at her family’s women-only boarding house, Wonyoung is stoked. But when she ditches him and her family yelling how she doesn’t want to work at a boarding house filled with a bunch of “creepy” women, Wonyoung starts to wonder what he’s gotten himself into… Turns out the building is built on some inauspicious land, amplifying sexual desire to an uncontrollable state. It’s Wonyoung’s job to help curb that desire for the reputation of the boarding house, and the sanity of the ladies living there.

**Note: Reupload official version**


List Chapter: Hari’s Steamy Boarding House


Comment