Seventeenth Only Son Raw
Bookmark
Followed by 78 people

Rating: 2.48/5 out of 109 total votes

Status Ongoing
Author
Artists
Posted On
Updated On

Seventeenth Only Son Raw

Other Name: Decimoséptimo hijo único / 17대 독자

Seventeenth Only Son Raw - Summary

Dong-Ha is the 17th generation of a long-established family. One day, all the women in the village hear the absurd news that they are candidates for his bride. Moreover, if you have a son, you will be given wealth and honor to your family. Women come to Dong-Ha’s room every night. However, he had his first love, whom he met through a pen pal app... he decided to run away from her village to meet her. At that time, the cell phone alarm rings.  "His first love, she is less than 1 km away."



Comment