Show Me What Comes After Kissing
Bookmark
Followed by 33 people

Rating: 3.00/5 out of 3 total votes

Status Ongoing
Artists
Posted On
Updated On

Show Me What Comes After Kissing

Other Name: キスは覚えたから「その先」を教えて / キスは覚えたから「その先」を教えて?~天才子役、10年越しの初恋リベンジ / Kiss wa Oboeta kara, "Sono Saki" wo Oshiete? - Tensei Koyaku, 10 Toshikoshi no Hatsukoi Revenge

Show Me What Comes After Kissing - Summary

“At your limit already? Looks like you really are just a little brat.” She approached him with romantic feelings built up over the span of ten whole years, but neither her kissing nor her touch could compete with an adult’s…



Comment